Home >> XPS-4920BLWG Search >> Optoway Technology XPS-4920BLWG Datasheet

XPS-4920BLWG Datasheet PDF

1330 nm TX/ 1270 nm RX 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver







Related Start with XPS-4920BLW*

[ XPS-4920BLWG Optoway Technology ]     [ XPS-4920BLWG Optoway Technology ]    


0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z
@ 2014 :: DatasheetsPDF.com :: Semiconductors Datasheet Search & Download Site