Home > XPB-4840LWG Search > Similiar Datasheets : XPB-4840LWG 

XPB-4840LWG Datasheet PDF

1270 nm TX/ 1330 nm RX 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver


Buy component

Alternate Search Terms
XPB-4840LWG datasheet XPB-4840LWG component XPB-4840LWG integrated circuit XPB-4840LWG schematic XPB-4840LWG application note XPB-4840LW XPB-4840L XPB-4840 XPB-484 XPB-48 PB-4840LWG B-4840LWG -4840LWG 4840LWG 840LWG


0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z
@ 2014 :: Datasheetspdf.com :: Semiconductors datasheet search & download site (Privacy Policy & Contact)