Home >> B-13-1250-T-SSC Datasheet pdf >> 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver

(PDF) B-13-1250-T-SSC Datasheet download


Manufacture Part Number Description PDF
Source Photonics
Source Photonics
B-13-1250-T-SSC 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
C-13-1250(C)-T(3)-SSC(2)

Features • SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver • Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint • Gigabit Ethernet Compliant • Single +3.3/5V Power S
B-13-1250-T-SSC pdf





0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z
@ 2014 :: Datasheetspdf.com :: Semiconductors datasheet search & download site (Privacy Policy & Contact)

Alternate Search Terms
B-13-1250-T-SSC datasheet B-13-1250-T-SSC component B-13-1250-T-SSC integrated circuit B-13-1250-T-SSC schematic B-13-1250-T-SSC application note B-13-1250-T-SS B-13-1250-T-S B-13-1250-T- B-13-1250-T B-13-1250- -13-1250-T-SSC 13-1250-T-SSC 3-1250-T-SSC -1250-T-SSC 1250-T-SSC