Home >> B-13-1250-T-SSC Search >> B-13-1250-T-SSC Datasheet

(PDF) B-13-1250-T-SSC Datasheet Download


Manufacture Part Number Description PDF
Source Photonics
Source Photonics
B-13-1250-T-SSC 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
C-13-1250(C)-T(3)-SSC(2)

Features • SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver • Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint • Gigabit Ethernet Compliant • Single +3.3/5V Power S
B-13-1250-T-SSC pdf





0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z
@ 2014 :: DatasheetsPDF.com :: Semiconductors Datasheet Search & Download Site